Мальчики 2007/08 г.р.

место всего очков I этап II этап III этап IV этап фамилия, имя год рождения тренер
1 1415 321 337 321 436 ЛЕНГЛЕР Андрей 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
2 1284 409 427 448 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Савва 2007 СК “Динамо”, Москва
3 1176 222 293 290 371 ЕФИМОВ Тимофей 2008 СШОР Москвич, Москва
4 892 261 294 337 ФОМИН Леонид 2008 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
5 805 396 409 БАБКИН Максим 2007 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
6 601 313 288 ОЙСТРИК Марк 2007 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
7 588 269 319 РОМАНЕНКО Артём 2008 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
8 586 280 306 КОРАБЛЕВ Александр 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
9 549 258 291 КАМЕНСКИЙ Даниил 2008 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
10 486 220 266 АФАТАРЛЫ Семён 2007 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
11 443 443 ЦАТУРЯН Альберт 2007 МАУДО ДООПЦ ‘Нептун’, Щелково
12 371 371 ГОРБАТОВ Василий 2007 СК “Динамо”, Москва
13 353 353 ГОРБОНОС Валерий 2007 СШОР № 23, Москва
14 345 345 АРСЕНЬЕВ Гоергий 2007 АНО “Павловская гимназия”, МО
15 342 342 ЯРОПУДА Павел 2008 СШ “Косино”, Москва
16 338 338 ДЕХТЕРЮК Даниил 2007 СОШ 14, Балашиха
17 330 330 ВОЛКОВ Никита 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
18 327 327 РЫЛЬСКИЙ Михаил 2008 СШ “№70 “Молния”, Москва
19 326 326 НАУМОВ Максим 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
20 322 322 ВЫБОРНОВ Тимофей 322 СШ №70 “Молния”, Москва
21 316 316 САВИЦКИЙ Никита 2008 ФОК Изумрудный, Москва
22 313 313 ТРАЩИНСКИЙ Артемий 2007 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
23 310 310 ЖАРКОВ Далер 2007 СШОР Москвич, Москва
24 307 307 РАЗУМОВ Марк 2007 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
25 307 307 ЛОМОВ Илья 2007 СШОР Москвич, Москва
26 298 298 АЛДОШИН Андрей 2008 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
27 298 298 ИВАНОВ Глеб 2008 СШ № 4, Москва
28 297 297 ГОЛОВИЗНИН Василий 2007 МАУДО ДООПЦ ‘Нептун’, Щелково
29 296 296 АБДУЛХАРОВ Ансар 2008 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
30 294 294 СОТНИК Сергей 2007 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
31 291 291 РОМАНЕНКОВ Артем 2007 СШОР Москвич, Москва
32 282 282 ХАКИМОВ Тахир 2008 СОШ 14, Балашиха
33 279 279 ВАНДЫШ Степан 2007 СК “Динамо”, Москва
34 275 275 РАЗУМОВ Никандр 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
35 273 273 КОТЕНКО Данила 2007 СШ “Косино”, Москва
36 271 271 КАЗНАЧЕЕВ Илья 2007 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
37 270 270 ЗАНАВЕСКИН Алексей 2007 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
38 263 263 КОНДРАШОВ Илья 2007 АНО ЦСП Яковлева Н.Ю.
39 250 250 БАРИНОВ Артем 2008 СШ № 104, Москва
40 243 243 СТЕПАНОВ Борис 2007 СШ № 7, Москва
41 241 241 САМОЙЛОВ Егор 2007 СШОР Москвич, Москва
42 232 232 АНЧИХРОВ Дмитрий 2008 СШ № 104, Москва
43 222 222 ПИКАТИН Марк 2007 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
44 218 218 СИРОТИН Михаил 2007 АНО ЦСП Яковлева Н.Ю.
45 203 203 МИНАЕВ Матвей 2007 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
46 201 201 СМИРНОВ Алексей 2008 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
47 200 200 ВИКТОРОВ Ярослав 2008 СШ № 104, Москва
48 199 199 РЮМИН Максим 2008 ЦСКА , Москва


Девочки 2007/08 г.р. 

место всего очков I этап II этап III этап IV этап фамилия, имя год рождения тренер
1 1925 525 474 419 507 ХАРЧЕНКО София 2007 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
2 1725 432 445 413 435 ШЕВЧЕНКО Анастасия 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
3 1599 350 384 386 479 НАРЫШКИНА Соня 2007 ФОК Изумрудный, Москва
4 1584 354 404 392 434 НОВИКОВА Александра 2008 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
5 1581 359 409 338 475 СОПОВА Полина 2007 СШ № 7, Москва
6 1504 293 376 414 421 КОЗЕНАШЕВА Вероника 2008 СШ № 104, Москва
7 913 403 510 ЧЕБАНУ Алиса 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
8 877 379 498 БОРОНИНА Екатерина 2008 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
9 854 398 456 ЭРТУГАНОВА Ольга 2007 СШ №2 “Медведково”
10 816 399 417 ЮНИНА Дарья 2008 СОШ 14, Балашиха
11 717 363 354 КАЛЬЧЕНКО Софья 2007 СК “Динамо”, Москва
12 700 311 389 ЛАЗАРЕВА Даниела 2008 ФОК Изумрудный, Москва
13 621 281 340 МИРОНОВА Мария 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
14 585 585 ПОПОВА Александра 2007 СК “Динамо”, Москва
15 486 486 ПАЩЕНКО Варвара 2007 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
16 436 436 ЩИПКИНА Виктория 2007 СШ №70 “Молния”, Москва
17 413 413 ГЕРАСИМОВА Елизавета 2007 СШОР Москвич, Москва
18 403 403 БОЗГАЛЁВА Ксения 2007 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
19 396 396 ЧУПРОВА Антонина 2008 СК “Динамо”, Москва
20 394 394 МИМОХОД Лада 2008 Самбо-70 “Юность”, Москва
21 389 389 АЛФЕРЬЕВА Анастасия 2007 СШ №70 “Молния”, Москва
22 380 380 САФИУЛЛИНА Ильвина 2007 СШОР Москвич, Москва
23 379 379 ДОМЕНТИЙ Юлия 2008 ФОК Изумрудный, Москва
24 378 378 ПЕТРОВА Анастасия 2008 СШ № 104, Москва
25 370 370 САРАТОВСКАЯ Софья 2007 СШ №70 “Молния”, Москва
26 370 370 НАЛИВАЙКО Виктория 2008 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
27 368 368 ЛАПТЕВА Валерия 2007 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
28 366 366 ИВАНИНА Екатерина 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
29 361 361 ОЛОВЯННИКОВА Мария 2007 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
30 344 344 ГРОМАДСКАЯ Анастасия 2008 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
31 335 335 ДРЕНИЧЕВА Станислава 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
32 322 322 ЧУКАНОВА Алина 2007 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
33 312 312 ПИВКИНА Мария 2007 СШ № 77, Москва
34 305 305 НЕВЕРОВА Варвара 2007 СШ № 104, Москва
35 293 293 ЛЕМОНДЖАВА Кира 2008 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
36 291 291 ПЬЯНОВА Марина 2007 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
37 290 290 БЕРЕСТОВА Полина 2008 ЦСКА , Москва
38 269 269 ЛИТВИНОВА Елизавета 2008 СШ № 104, Москва
39 259 259 ПЕРШИНА Ярослава 2008 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва

Юноши 2005/06 г.р.

место всего очков I этап II этап III этап IV этап фамилия, имя год рождения тренер
1 1302 360 458 484 МАЛЫШКОВ Кирилл 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
2 1078 334 391 353 РЫЖОВ Иван 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
3 950 437 513 НОВИКОВ Артём 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
4 858 385 473 БАТЯНОВСКИЙ Станислав 2005 СШ № 82, Москва
5 807 429 378 ТАДЫЩЕНКО Никита 2005 СШ № 104, Москва
6 782 395 387 СТЕБЛЕНКО Никита 2006 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
7 739 375 364 ШЕВЛЮГИН Валерий 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
8 729 320 409 КРЮКОВ Александр 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
9 714 320 394 ШАПИРО Александр 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
10 688 362 326 ДЕВЕРТЬЯРОВ Александр 2006 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
11 666 326 340 НЕЧИПОРУК Илья 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
12 662 314 348 НИКОЛАЕНКО Кирилл 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
13 515 515 НОВИКОВ Александр 2005 СШ № 4, Москва
14 453 453 РЫЛОВ Андрей 2006 СШ №70 “Молния”, Москва
15 437 437 ШАХБАНОВ Ахмед 2006 SWIMMING STARS CLUB, СПб
16 437 437 БЕЛАН Герман 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
17 435 435 ЗАРУБИН Александр 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
18 430 430 ОСТАПЕНКО Александр 2006 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
19 429 429 ТУСИКОВ Ярослав 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
20 428 428 КОДУХОВ Григорий 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
21 411 411 КАЙДАЛОВ Никита 2005 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
22 411 411 ГУСАРОВ Петр 2006 СШОР № 24, Москва
23 392 392 ЛАВРУХИН Степан 2005 ГБОУ школа 2005, Москва
24 389 389 ОСИПОВ Кирилл 2005 СК Динамо, Москва
25 383 383 ГЕРАСИМОВ Максим 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
26 382 382 ЯРЕМЕНКО Роман 2006 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
27 377 377 КУЗИН Александр 2005 ФОК Изумрудный, Москва
28 376 376 ЗЫКОВ Артём 2006 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
29 374 374 ЛОГАЧЕВ Константин 2006 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
30 369 369 НОВИКОВ Алексей 2006 СШ № 4, Москва
31 358 358 НЕСТЕРОВ Даниил 2005 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
32 340 340 РЯШЕНЦЕВ Вячеслав 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
33 338 338 НИКИФОРОВ Александр 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
34 335 335 СОТНИК Александр 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
35 332 332 СУЧКОВ Александр 2005 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
36 327 327 УСОВ Григорий 2006 АНО ЦСП Усов И.А.
37 325 325 КОСТАРЕВ Михаил 2006 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
38 313 313 ОРЛОВ Денис 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
39 313 313 РОЖНОВ Иван 2005 СК Динамо, Москва
40 311 311 САРУХАНОВ Артур 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
41 307 307 НЕКРЫЛОВ Леонид 2005 СШ № 104, Москва
42 297 297 ПАВЛОВ Иван 2006 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
43 296 296 СУЛЕМОВ Дмитрий 2006 СШ № 82, Москва
44 296 296 УШАКОВ Артём 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
45 294 294 ВАРЕННЯ Глеб 2005 СШ № 104, Москва
46 287 287 ЯКОВЛЕВ Николай 2006 АНО ЦСП Яковлева Н.Ю.
47 286 286 ДОЛГУШЕВ Богдан 2006 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
48 284 284 ЯКУШИН Вячеслав 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
49 275 275 СЕМЕНОВ Михаил 2005 СШ № 82, Москва
50 257 257 СМИРНОВ Владислав 2005 АНО ЦСП Усов И.А.


Девушки 2005/06 г.р.

место всего очков I этап II этап III этап IV этап фамилия, имя год рождения тренер
1 1741 434 461 367 479 ДЬЯЧКОВА Елизавета 2006 СК Динамо, Москва
2 1576 498 518 560 ТУЗЛУКОВА Мария 2006 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
3 1437 459 490 488 СМИРНОВА Анна 2005 СШОР “ЮМ”, Москва
4 1428 449 398 581 ШМЫТОВА Светлана 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
5 1335 450 427 458 ГАВРИНА Дарья 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
6 1189 686 503 НИКУЛИНА Мария 2005 СШ № 104, Москва
7 1102 584 518 ФЕДОРОВА Анастасия 2005 ЦСКА, Москва
8 1078 550 528 МОРОЗОВА Софья 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
9 1072 540 532 ЛЕБЕДЕВА Анастасия 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
10 924 438 486 БАРИНОВА Анна 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
11 917 399 518 БАЯНКИНА Екатерина 2006 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
12 858 428 430 ТРУШКИНА Анна 2006 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
13 798 395 403 КОТОВА Ксения 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
14 797 385 366 46 ЧМЫРЕВА Виктория 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
15 523 523 ВЫБОРНОВА Софья 2006 СШ №70 “Молния”, Москва
16 509 509 ЖИГАРЕВА Дарья 2006 СШ № 7, Москва
17 491 491 БЫКОВА Александра 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
18 488 488 КАЛЬДИНА Дарья 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
19 483 483 МАДЯНОВА Яна 2006 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
20 480 480 ШИЛОВА Алина 2005 СОШ 14, Балашиха
21 477 477 АВДЕЕВА Наталья 2005 ГБОУ школа 2005, Москва
22 474 474 ШУКАЛОВИЧ Кристина 2006 СШ №4, Москва
23 468 468 ВЕРТУШЕНКОВА Ангелина 2005 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи
24 450 450 КРЫНКИНА Елизавета 2006 СШ № 7, Москва
25 447 447 СТРУКОВА Вероника 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
26 443 443 НЕСТЕРЕНКОВА Вероника 2006 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
27 432 432 КАТАСОНОВА Елена 2006 СШОР № 23, Москва
28 427 427 КОРШУНОВА Екатерина 2005 СШ № 104, Москва
29 421 421 АЛИМОВА Анастасия 2006 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
30 417 417 ОБРАЗЦОВА Виктория 2006 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
31 416 416 КАЛИНИНА Алина 2005 СШ “ЮМ-ТРУД”, Москва
32 403 403 АВАЛИАНИ Полина 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
33 403 403 ЗОЗУЛЯ Арина 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
34 402 402 АЛЛМЕРЕ Аннели 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
35 402 402 ФИРСОВА Софья 2005 СШ №2 “Медведково”
36 401 401 ДЗОДЗИЕВА Мира 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
37 396 396 БОБРО Софья 2006 МАУДО ДООПЦ ‘Нептун’, Щелково
38 380 380 РОГАЧЕВА Камилла 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
39 377 377 ПАСЮРА Анна 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
40 376 376 НИКИТЕНКО Софья 2005 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
41 359 359 ШАБЛЫКОВА София 2006 СШОР “ЮМ-СКИФЫ”, Москва
42 358 358 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА Екатерина 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва
43 355 355 БОЛЬШАКОВА Юлия 2006 СШ № 104, Москва
44 355 355 ЕРЕМИНА Екатерина 2006 СШОР Москвич, Москва