1 возрастная группа

Юноши 2011/12 г.р.

Фамилия, Имя год рождения Команда, тренер I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 Халимов Даниэль 2011 СШ Косино Мередиан 0 50 50 50 150
2 Куриленко Константин 2011 Москва 98 50 42 42 0 134
3 Дмитриев Михаил 2011 СШОР № 7 36 20 0 12 68
4 Лебедкин Александр 2011 СШОР Метеор, Балашиха 0 25 0 42 67
5 Зайцев Андрей 2012 Лично 42 0 20 0 62
6 Петин Даниил 2011 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 0 16 25 20 61
7 Ефимов Дмитрий 2011 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 12 8 0 36 56
8 Усанов Александр 2011 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 3 12 36 0 51
9 Халилюлин Дамир 2011 АНО ЦСП Сельков В.В. 0 10 12 25 47
10 Чурсин Федор 2012 Москва 98 0 30 12 0 42
11 Брызгалов Ярослав 2011 Лично 0 36 0 0 36
12 Кульков Никита 2012 Москва 98 16 0 16 0 32
13 Сыряпин Константин 2012 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 30 30
14 Сироткин Егор 2011 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 25 3 0 0 28
15 Маликов Дмитрий 2011 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 12 5 5 0 22
16 Прохоров Ярослав 2011 Максимафит Дмитров 20 1 0 0 21
17 Евтушок Макарий 2011 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 10 2 8 1 21
18 Ряхмятуллин Марат 2011 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 16 16
19 Панов Николай 2012 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 6 0 4 5 15
20 Игнатов Данила 2011 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 0 0 10 4 14
21 Ежов Артур 2011 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 0 0 0 10 10
22 Мерабян Арсений 2012 Московские Жирафы 0 0 1 8 9
23 Зейналов Илья 2011 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 8 0 0 0 8
24 Горбунов Александр 2011 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 6 0 2 8
25 Мерзлов Егор 2011 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 0 0 6 6
26 Сотсков Валерий 2012 БАЦ Сальто 0 0 6 0 6
27 Махмутов Константин 2011 Альфа-центр 5 0 0 0 5
28 Игнатов Илья 2011 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 1 4 0 0 5
29 Шершнев Лева 2011 Дон-Спорт 4 0 0 0 4
30 Ирисханов Дамир 2011 ФОК изумрудный 0 0 3 0 3
31 Лебедкин Андрей 2011 СШОР Метеор, Балашиха 0 0 0 3 3
32 Литвенко Платон 2012 Москва 98 0 0 2 0 2
33 Сучков Дмитрий 2011 Максимафит Дмитров 2 0 0 0 2

2 возрастная группа

Девушки 2011/12 г.р.

Фамилия, Имя год рождения Команда, тренер I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 Грингауз Виталия 2012 Олимп Фрязино 36 36 50 42 164
2 Кобзева Дарья 2011 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 50 12 36 50 148
3 Лочмеле Юлия 2011 Москва 98 42 10 30 0 82
4 Мартироссова Василиса 2011 World Class Павлово 12 50 0 0 62
5 Тимербаева Полина 2011 Москва 98 0 0 42 12 54
6 Тихомирова Дарья 2011 All Stars 12 42 0 0 54
7 Белякова Кристина 2011 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 4 8 20 20 52
8 Головинкина  Анастасия 2011 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 5 16 10 16 47
9 Виноградова Станислава 2012 АНО ЦСП Сельков В.В. 20 25 0 0 45
10 Погосова Анастасия 2012 СШ №4 0 0 0 36 36
11 Бурова Мария 2011 Москва 98 0 0 25 10 35
12 Патрина Лилия 2011 Лично 6 0 0 25 31
13 Порошкова Марья 2011 Лично 25 2 0 0 27
14 Борисова Анастасия 2011 Москва 98 10 0 12 0 22
15 Орлова Юлия 2011 Лично 0 20 0 0 20
16 Темная Дарья 2011 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 16 3 0 0 19
17 Сенцова Елизавета 2011 Москва 98 0 0 16 0 16
18 Лаврентьева Виктория 2012 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 1 0 5 8 14
19 Богомягкова Ника 2011 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 0 0 8 5 13
20 Кондратенко Аксиния 2011 ШП “Дельфин”, Брянск 0 0 0 12 12
21 Барышникова Наталья 2012 Лично 0 12 0 0 12
22 Чаплыгинна Александра 2012 Дон-Спорт 0 0 6 6 12
23 Зеликова Елизавета 2011 Москва 98 8 0 4 0 12
24 Зеленцова Наталья 2011 Орбита, Дзержинский 0 4 0 3 7
25 Чаплыгина Алекмандра 2012 Дон-Спорт 0 0 0 6 6
26 Зотова Екатерина 2011 СШОР № 1 0 6 0 6
27 БОГОМЯГКОВА Ника 2011 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 0 0 0 5 5
28 Викторова Кристина 2012 СК «Фили» 0 5 0 0 5
29 Голда Софья 2011 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 0 0 0 4 4
30 Красильникова Кристина 2011 Москва 98 0 0 3 0 3
31 Балакшина Екатерина 2012 Москва 98 3 0 0 0 3
32 Дмитриева Вероника 2011 Москва 98 0 0 2 1 3
33 Ващенко Елизавета 2012 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 0 2 2
34 Вязовецкова Арина 2011 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 2 0 0 0 2
35 Бекмурзова Дана 2012 Москва 98 0 0 1 0 1
36 Кручинина Арина 2012 Олимп Фрязино 0 1 0 0 1

Юноши 2009/10 г.р.

Фамилия, Имя год рождения Команда, тренер I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 Волченко Руслан 2010 Москва 98 36 36 0 50 122
2 Трошин Артем 2009 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 12 20 50 0 82
3 Федотов Дмитрий 2009 Москва 98 0 25 42 0 67
4 Луканин Виктор 2009 Москва 98 50 0 12 0 62
5 Узденов Руслан 2010 Московские Жирафы 0 0 20 36 56
6 Тонкович Владимир 2009 АНО ЦСП Сельков В.В. 0 50 0 0 50
7 Булычев Александр 2009 АНО ЦСП Турлов П.А. 0 0 25 25 50
8 Садов Данила 2009 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 42 42
9 Тен Даниил 2010 Лично 0 42 0 0 42
10 Ерхов Иван 2009 World Class Павлово 42 0 0 0 42
11 Долгов Никита 2010 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 4 30 0 0 34
12 Доливец Леонид 2010 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 16 8 4 28
13 Петрашов Михаил 2009 Дон-Спорт 0 0 10 16 26
14 Беляев Федор 2010 АНО ЦСП Сельков В.В. 25 0 0 0 25
15 Сахаров Платон 2009 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 0 0 0 20 20
16 Шабанов Михаил 2009 МГФСО 20 0 0 0 20
17 Кожаков Никита 2010 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 8 12 0 0 20
18 Тишевич Богдан 2009 Москва 98 0 0 16 0 16
19 Ерхов Никита 2009 World Class Павлово 16 0 0 0 16
20 Голубков Степан 2009 Клуб  Self 0 0 6 10 16
21 Бондарев Никита 2009 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 10 4 0 14
22 Карюсо Антон 2010 ФОК Изумрудный 5 0 0 8 13
23 Федин Илья 2010 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 12 0 12
24 Тамаев Дмитрий 2010 ФОК Изумрудный 0 0 12 0 12
25 Скоба Александр 2010 Москва 98 12 0 0 0 12
26 Прибыш Денис 2009 ФК “Магнето” 0 0 0 12 12
27 Захаров Никита 2009 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 0 0 0 12 12
28 Ахмадуллин Георгий 2010 ШП ЭКСТЕРН ПЛЮС 10 0 0 0 10
29 Маликов Макар 2010 МГФСО 0 8 0 0 8
30 Епифанов Максим 2010 Mad wave park legend 2 6 0 0 8
31 Фроленко Добромир 2010 All Stars 0 0 0 6 6
Баландюк Всеволод 2009 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 0 0 6 6
33 Лапшинский Платон 2009 Москва 98 6 0 0 0 6
34 Абрамов Глеб 2010 Гимназия Сколково 1 0 5 0 6
35 Хакимов Тимур 2010 Москва 98 0 0 3 3 6
36 Мохов Павел 2010 Московские Жирафы 0 5 0 0 5
37 Купцов Федор 2010 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 4 0 0 4
38 Обухов Мирослав 2009 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 3 0 0 3
39 Волынов Илья 2009 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 3 0 0 0 3
40 Сытенков Андрей 2009 World Class 0 0 0 2 2
41 Колымажнов Михаил 2009 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 0 0 2 0 2
42 Енин Алексей 2010 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 2 0 0 2
43 Артемьев Семен 2010 World Class Лодочная 0 0 0 1 1
44 Леонов Даниил 2009 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 1 0 1
45 Мурзабеков Башир 2009 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 1 0 0 1

3 возрастная группа

Девушки 2009/10 г.р.

Фамилия, Имя год рождения Команда, тренер I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 Семенова Анна 2009 Москва 98 50 50 42 42 184
2 Ночкина Владислава 2009 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 36 20 16 12 84
3 Чаплыгина Анна 2009 Дон-Спорт 30 0 36 16 82
4 Соколова Кира 2010 Московские Жирафы 0 42 0 36 78
5 Шамрова Юлия 2010 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 16 36 4 20 76
6 Котомина София 2009 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 0 0 50 25 75
7 Власова-Бондарева Екатерина 2009 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 50 50
8 Дубовик Элеонора 2010 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 16 0 30 46
9 Копытко София 2009 Москва 98 20 25 0 0 45
10 Акимцева Таисия 2010 МГФСО 42 0 0 0 42
11 Белова Ольга 2009 Москва 98 25 6 3 0 34
12 Никитина Ульяна 2009 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 0 30 0 30
13 Загрецкая Арина 2009 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 25 5 30
14 Кем Лина 2009 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 6 2 20 0 28
15 Тонкая Александра 2009 All Stars 0 12 8 1 21
16 Коробецкая Яна 2009 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 12 6 0 18
17 Новожилова Елизавета 2010 СШОР “Москвич” 10 5 0 2 17
18 Леонова Ника 2009 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 3 0 12 0 15
19 Греховодова Ульяна 2010 СШ Орбита Дзержинский 5 10 0 0 15
20 Цветкова Дарья 2010 АНО ЦСП Новодарская Н.В. 12 0 0 0 12
21 Нефедова Елизавета 2009 Москва 98 0 4 0 8 12
22 Плешкова Ника 2009 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 0 0 0 10 10
23 Луха Варвара 2009 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 0 0 10 0 10
24 Соколова Софья 2009 АНО ЦСП Усов И.А. 4 0 0 6 10
25 Мочалова Ирина 2009 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 8 0 0 8
26 Газизова София 2009 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 8 0 0 0 8
27 Зверева Анфиса 2010 Гимназия Сколково 0 0 5 0 5
28 Швецова Виктория 2009 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 0 0 4 4
29 Чунаева Вера 2010 Московские Жирафы 0 0 0 3 3
30 Ахундова Сабина 2009 Максимафит Дмитров 0 3 0 0 3
31 Моргунова Дарья 2009 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 2 0 2
32 Никулина Алина 2010 Гимназия Сколково 2 0 0 0 2
33 Здоровцева Мария 2010 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 0 1 0 1
34 Клячина Таисия 2010 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 1 0 0 0 1

Юноши 2007/08 г.р.

Фамилия, Имя год рождения Команда, тренер I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 Арсеньев Георгий 2007 Павловская гимназия, МО 50 50 0 0 100
2 Даньков Максим 2007 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 0 42 50 92
3 Кобзев Глеб 2007 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 42 0 0 30 72
4 Омаров Ибрагим 2008 Москва 98 25 30 16 0 71
5 Крайнов Артём 2008 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 10 8 20 16 54
6 Филиппов Иван 2008 ФОК Изумрудный 0 0 50 0 50
7 Краснокутский Артемий 2008 Москва 98 20 0 30 0 50
8 Лотонин Виктор 2008 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 0 25 25 0 50
9 Шульгин Дмитрий 2007 Максимафит Дмитров 0 12 36 0 48
10 Шнейдерман Михаил 2008 All Stars 0 42 0 0 42
11 Жуков Игорь 2007 Москва 98 0 0 0 42 42
12 Комаров Николай 2008 Москва 98 0 36 0 0 36
13 Цыганков Арсений 2007 Москва 98 36 0 0 0 36
14 Данилов Тимофей 2007 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 36 36
15 Сухоруков Никита 2007 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 30 0 0 4 34
16 Давыдов Алексей 2008 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 10 12 8 30
17 Бекмурзов Тамерлан 2007 Москва 98 0 0 0 25 25
18 Агафонов Олег 2007 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 16 8 0 24
19 Кожаков Александр 2007 Лично 0 20 0 0 20
20 Начигин Роман 2007 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 20 20
21 Карпец Григорий 2007 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 16 0 0 0 16
22 Василенко Андрей 2008 АНО ЦСП Сельков В.В. 12 0 0 0 12
23 Бобровский Андрей 2007 АНО ЦСП Турлов П.А. 0 0 0 12 12
24 Почиталин Андрей 2008 СШ № 104 Жемчужина 0 5 5 1 11
25 Воронкин Максим 2008 Чайка 0 0 6 5 11
26 Висков Илья 2008 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 0 0 10 0 10
27 Торопов Максим 2008 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 0 4 0 6 10
28 Савельев Иван 2007 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 0 0 10 10
29 Жидков Михаил 2008 Москва 98 8 0 0 0 8
30 Горшков Александр 2008 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 0 6 0 0 6
31 Устюгов Андрей 2007 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 6 0 0 0 6
32 Сафонов Степан 2007 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 5 0 0 0 5
33 Фомин Александр 2007 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 4 0 4
34 Аксенов Моисей 2007 Москва 98 4 0 0 0 4
35 Сафонов Михаил 2007 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 0 0 3 0 3
36 Колесников Арсений 2008 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 3 0 0 3
37 Еремкин Максим 2007 АНО ЦСП Турлов П.А. 0 0 0 3 3
38 Захаров Матвей 2008 АНО ЦСП Усов И.А. 3 0 0 0 3
39 Морозов Денис 2007 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 0 2 2
40 Еремеев Иван 2008 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 0 0 2 0 2
41 Туманов Виктор 2007 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 2 0 0 2
42 Киктев Вячеслав 2008 ПК Счастливый дельфин 2 0 0 0 2
43 Маркин Александр 2007 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 0 0 1 0 1
44 Потапов Арсений 2008 АНО ЦСП Усов И.А. 0 1 0 0 1
45 Павлов Богдан 2007 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 1 0 0 0 1

4 возрастная группа

Девушки 2007/08 г.р.

Фамилия, Имя год рождения Команда, тренер I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 Боровиченко Алиса 2008 All Stars 30 42 50 12 134
2 Ульянова Полина 2008 Москва 98 36 0 42 50 128
3 Гладких Дарья 2007 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 25 50 3 42 120
4 Семенова Екатерина 2007 Москва 98 50 0 36 12 98
5 Ковалева Екатерина 2008 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 42 30 10 8 90
6 Ефимова Дарья 2008 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 12 10 6 20 48
7 Александрова Анна 2007 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 16 16 8 1 41
8 Гребенникова Елизавета 2008 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 10 8 20 0 38
9 Трифонова Виктория 2007 ФОК , Реутов 36 0 0 0 36
10 Соколова Анна 2008 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 25 25
11 Любжина Валентина 2007 All Stars 0 0 25 0 25
12 Хорошаева Александра 2007 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 25 0 0 0 25
13 Хрипина София 2007 Москва 98 2 0 12 10 24
14 Шибаева Елизавета 2008 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 20 0 0 20
15 Швец Марианна 2008 Москва 98 20 0 0 0 20
16 Захарова Анастасия 2008 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 16 3 19
17 Поповичева Анна 2008 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 0 0 16 16
18 Карпенко Кристина 2008 ФОК Лазурный 4 0 0 12 16
19 Урывская Евгения 2008 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 12 0 0 12
20 Зябрева Анастасия 2008 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 8 0 4 0 12
21 Калинина Елизавета 2007 Гимназия Сколково 6 0 0 6 12
22 Туматова Александра 2008 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 5 0 0 5 10
23 Чистилина Валерия 2008 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 5 0 5
24 Жигунова Екатерина 2008 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 0 0 4 4
25 Жданова Олеся 2008 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 3 0 0 0 3
26 Игнатенко Анастасия 2008 Москва 98 0 0 0 2 2
27 Богачева Варвара 2008 Максимафит, Дмитров 0 0 2 0 2
28 Кузьменкова Марина 2008 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 0 1 0 1
29 Соколова Анна 2008 ФОК Изумрудный 1 0 0 0 1

Юноши 2005/06 г.р.

Фамилия, Имя год рождения Команда, тренер I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 Живетьев Михаил 2005 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н.. 42 50 50 50 192
2 Семенов Михаил 2005 СШ № 82 36 10 25 36 107
3 Корольков Максим 2005 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 25 30 42 97
4 Ерошенков Игорь 2005 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н.. 20 36 36 0 92
5 Гизатулин Артем 2005 Павловская гимназия, МО 12 30 42 0 84
6 Буянов Иван 2006 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 20 42 0 0 62
7 Усов Григорий 2006 АНО ЦСП Усов И.А. 50 0 0 0 50
8 Желябовский Георгий 2006 ФОК “Новатор”, Химки 25 0 0 20 45
9 Лукушкин Тимофей 2005 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 1 16 20 0 37
10 Воробьев Даниил 2006 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 0 0 30 30
11 Бурдак Максим 2005 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 25 25
12 Пархоменко Даниил 2005 Альфа-центр 0 20 0 0 20
13 Клушин Федор 2005 Павловская гимназия, МО 8 0 10 0 18
14 Трубичков Илья 2006 Москва 98 5 0 12 0 17
15 Малокостов Артем 2005 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 0 0 0 16 16
16 Курбатов Даниил 2006 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н.. 0 0 16 0 16
17 Шаталов Иван 2005 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н.. 3 12 0 0 15
18 Федотов Сергей 2006 Москва 98 0 5 8 0 13
19 Баландин Борис 2005 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 0 0 12 12
20 Денисов Артём 2005 Акватория ЗИЛ 12 0 0 0 12
21 Семенов Андрей 2005 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 3 0 8 11
22 Цурган Кирилл 2005 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 0 0 10 10
23 Жданов Даниил 2005 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 10 0 0 0 10
24 Самойлов Радислав 2005 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 4 0 5 9
25 Омаров Гаджияв 2006 Москва 98 4 0 5 0 9
26 Саврасов Даниил 2006 Максимафит, Дмитров 0 8 0 0 8
27 Еремин Илья 2006 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 0 1 4 3 8
28 Истомин Никита 2006 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 0 0 6 0 6
29 Воробьёв Даниил 2006 АНО ЦСП Усов И.А. 0 6 0 0 6
30 Третьяк Александр 2006 Москва 98 6 0 0 0 6
31 Журин Дмитрий 2006 Орбита, Дзержинский 0 0 0 6 6
32 Зиматов Андрей 2006 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 4 4
33 Балашов Николай 2006 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 0 3 0 3
34 Новинский Сергей 2006 Лично 0 2 0 0 2
35 Поляков Климент 2005 Москва 98 2 0 0 0 2
36 Потапов Василий 2006 Дон-Спорт 0 0 0 1 1
37 Сувовров Егор 2006 ФОК “Изумрудный” 0 0 0 1 1

5 возрастная группа

Юниорки 2004/06 г.р.

Фамилия, Имя год рождения Команда, тренер I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 Арсеньева Яна 2006 Москва 98 20 50 20 25 115
2 Жук Ирина 2006 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н.. 36 12 25 20 93
3 Шерварли Анастасия 2006 Москва 98 8 12 36 30 86
4 Сафонова Мария 2004 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 12 0 30 36 78
5 Полторакина Александра 2006 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 42 36 0 0 78
6 Филонова Лидия 2006 Орбита, Дзержинский 0 0 0 50 50
7 Аллямова Наиля 2006 АНО ЦСП Усова Е.В. 0 0 50 0 50
8 Усова Лилия 2004 АНО ЦСП Усов И.А. 50 0 0 0 50
9 Искендерова Александра 2006 АНО ЦСП Тонких Ж.Е. 16 4 16 12 48
10 Шемякова Наталия 2004 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 0 0 0 42 42
11 Борисова Мария 2006 ГБУ СШ 10, г. Москва 0 0 42 0 42
12 Барканова Наталья 2004 Альфа-центр 0 42 0 0 42
13 Свиридова Надежда 2005 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 12 20 0 0 32
14 Кушнир Анастасия 2005 Москва 98 0 25 0 0 25
15 Исхакова Медина 2005 Москва 98 25 0 0 0 25
16 Сидельникова Ольга 2006 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 2 3 12 8 25
17 Карпенко Алисия 2006 ФОК Лазурный 6 0 0 16 22
18 Проскурня Юна 2005 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 16 0 0 16
19 Копылова Юлия 2006 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 0 0 10 10
20 Бабкина Анна 2005 АНО ЦСП Турлов П.А. 0 0 10 0 10
21 Стародумова Дарья 2006 АНО ЦСП Сельков В.В. 0 10 0 0 10
22 Пронина Марианна 2004 АНО ЦСП Сельков В.В. 10 0 0 0 10
23 Проскурня Анна 2005 АНО ЦСП Куреза С.Н. 0 8 0 0 8
24 Архипова Александра 2004 АНО ЦСП Соколова О.Л. 0 0 0 6 6
25 Степанова Дарья 2004 АНО ЦСП Лагунов Е.А. 0 6 0 0 6
26 Бабикова Элина 2006 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 0 5 0 0 5
27 Юдина Кристина 2006 АНО ЦСП Бенеш Е.Г. 5 0 0 0 5
28 Мелехина Полина 2006 АНО ЦСП Усов И.А. 4 0 0 0 4
29 Башук Ксения 2005 АНО ЦСП Розин В.Ю. 3 0 0 0 3
30 Тагиева Умай 2006 Гимназия Сколково 1 0 0 1