Девушки 2009/10 г.р.

Спортсмен г.р. Команда I этап II этап III этап IV этап Очки
100 50 100 50 100 50 100 50
1 Рыжкова Злата 2010 СШ № 10 281 148 307 308 347 374 335 2100
2 Ольшевская Дарья 2010 СШОР Москвич 236 233 233 274 360 339 237 1912
3 Гуляева Полина 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 230 234 392 428 422 1706
4 Грязнова Анна 2009 СШОР Москвич 350 308 392 384 257 1691
5 Большева Полина 2010 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 320 405 456 345 1526
6 Подгорнова Арина 2009 СШОР ЮМ «Труд» 383 329 340 383 1435
7 Ленглер Екатерина 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 322 362 387 353 1424
8 Федорова Алиса 2010 СК Динамо 315 302 287 286 1190
9 Коркина Виктория 2010 СШОР Москвич 282 304 313 899
10 Тарасова Алина 2010 СШОР “Северный” 496 366 862
11 Валова Виктория 2009 СШОР Москвич 355 430 785
12 Куличкова Арина 2009 СШОР «Юность Москвы» 385 389 774
13 Егорушкина Софья 2010 СК Динамо 356 384 740
14 Самунина Влада 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 319 373 692
15 Исакова Алиса 2009 СШОР ЮМ «Труд» 365 325 690
16 Решетняк Божена 2010 СШОР Москвич 317 372 689
17 Хомякова Таисия 2010 СШ «Косино» Меридиан 338 333 671
18 Алямовская Софья 2009 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 331 330 661
19 Набатчикова Елизавета 2009 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 291 359 650
20 Виноградова Мирослава 2010 АНО ЦСП 321 305 626
21 Левшина Елизавета 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 258 362 620
22 Еремина Наталья 2009 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи 268 304 572
23 Шабельник Ксения 2010 Лично 246 313 559
24 Гостева Диана 2009 СШОР “Москвич” 264 254 518
25 Слесарева Дарья 2010 СШОР № 70 ‘Молния’ 302 214 516
26 Ятманова Ирина 2009 СШОР “Москвич” 238 255 493
27 Павлюкова Александра 2009 СШ “Косино” 460 460
28 Колобродова Александра 2009 СШОР «Юность Москвы» 452 452
29 Некрылова Мария 2009 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 450 450
30 Новожилова Елизавета 2010 СШОР “Москвич” 227 220 447
31 Шевчук Полина 2010 СШОР 64 217 225 442
32 Яшкина Мария 2010 СШОР “Москвич” 212 222 434
33 Феофанова Анастасия 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 186 243 429
34 Акимова Влада 2009 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 385 385
35 Иваненко Ирина 2009 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 375 375
36 Будянская Вероника 2010 СК Динамо 329 329
37 Шумская Олеся 2009 СШОР “Москвич” 328 328
38 Пряженцева София 2010 СШОР № 1 208 119 327
39 Никитина Анастасия 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 321 321
40 Валюлик Олеся 2009 СШОР Москвич 319 319
41 Терехова Софья 2010 СШОР № 1 302 302
42 Доментий Виктория 2009 Фок Изумрудный 287 287
43 Николаева Мирослава 2010 Воробьёвы горы 275 275
44 Свистунова Александра 2009 СШОР Москвич 270 270
45 Костина Дарья 2009 СШОР Москвич 265 265
46 Мильшина Мария 2010 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 264 264
47 Лёшина Вера 2010 СШОР Москвич 230 230
48 Рыжкова Софья 2009 Лично 206 206
49 Антоненко Софья 2010 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 204 204
50 Подковальникова Софья 2010 СШОР № 70 ‘Молния’ 204 204

Юноши 2009/10 г.р.

Спортсмен г.р. Команда I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
100 50 100 50 100 50 100 50
1 Харченко Кирилл 2009 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи 326 236 246 233 263 271 305 316 2196
2 Пряничников Виктор 2010 ФОК Лазурный 315 292 264 295 321 372 279 2138
3 Приёмов Тимофей 2009 СШОР «Юность Москвы» 256 265 268 307 284 330 1710
4 Левин Артем 2009 АНО ЦСП 221 210 267 352 386 257 1693
5 Ружинский Артемий 2009 АНО ЦСП 193 194 256 296 160 1099
6 Чернев Максим 2009 АНО ЦСП 232 192 264 247 935
7 Нестеров Владислав 2009 СК Динамо 238 211 210 248 907
8 Шпорхун Александр 2009 СК Динамо 234 194 213 201 842
9 Левченко Илья 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 219 273 273 765
10 Выдра Вячеслав 2010 СШОР ЮМ «Труд» 234 213 229 676
11 Волотов Кирилл 2009 СШ Косино 310 336 646
12 Сандулеску Кирилл 2009 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 306 334 640
13 Иров Александр 2009 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 271 330 601
14 Иванов Арсений 2010 СК Динамо 218 187 192 597
15 Сметанин Денис 2009 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 278 277 555
16 Тарелкин Никита 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 256 270 526
17 Поляков Евгений 2009 СК Динамо 288 234 522
18 Белый Даниэль 2009 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 260 259 519
19 Мостовой Артем 2010 СШОР «Северный» 297 206 503
20 Ладычук Дмитрий 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 209 280 489
21 Перегудин Антон 2009 СШОР “ЮМ Скифы” 280 206 486
22 Кондратенко Макар 2009 СК “Дельфин”, Брянск 286 195 481
23 Ерхов Никита 2009 World Class Павлово 269 212 481
24 Ерхов Иван 2009 World Class Павлово 201 270 471
25 Конев Георгий 2010 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 213 212 425
26 Алферьев Артём 2010 СШОР «Северный» 213 207 420
27 Буровкин Дмитрий 2010 АНО ЦСП «Динамо» 191 199 390
28 Юрченко Алексей 2010 АНО ЦСП «Динамо» 193 192 385
29 Васин Александр 2009 СК Динамо 172 204 376
30 Фетисов Михаил 2010 Лично 195 179 374
31 Бильченко Даниил 2009 Воробьёвы горы 348 348
32 Мочаловский Алексей 2009 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 336 336
33 Волков Федор 2009 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 328 328
34 Парахнич Ярослав 2009 Лично 322 322
35 Харитонов Илья 2009 СШ “Косино” 316 316
36 Бойко Ярослав 2009 ЦСКА 304 304
37 Цаплин Даниил 2009 СШ Косино 300 300
38 Тамбасов Матвей 2009 Фок Изумрудный 295 295
39 Подсорин Михаил 2009 СШОР «Северный» 284 284
40 Комиссаров Кирилл 2009 СШОР «Юность Москвы» 275 275
41 Кошеленко Денис 2009 ЦСКА 262 262
42 Стромов Владимир 2009 Лично 255 255
43 Клишин Андрей 2009 СШОР “Москвич” 253 253
44 Мискилев Иван 2009 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 253 253
45 Тупилин Тимофей 2009 СШОР № 2 252 252
46 Мишустин Глеб 2009 АНО ЦСП 238 238
47 Чулков Егор 2009 Меридиан 238 238
48 Логунов Максим 2009 Лично 233 233
49 Зайцев Виктор 2009 Лично 231 231
50 Жилин Артем 2009 Лично 230 230
51 Фентисов Фаддей 2010 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 229 229
52 Гордюшкин Андрей 2009 СК Динамо 226 226
53 Тонкович Владимир 2009 АНО ЦСП 224 224
54 Фалеев Александр 2009 ЮМ Труд 222 222
55 Украинец Илья 2010 СШ «Косино» Меридиан 221 221
56 Джуджишвили Александр 2009 СШОР № 2 218 218
57 Фомичёв Илья 2009 Лично 203 203
58 Близнюк Павел 2009 Лично 200 200
59 Браташов Глеб 2010 АНО ЦСП 186 186
60 Ардашев Пётр 2010 СШОР «Юность Москвы» 172 172
61 Орлов Савва 2009 СШОР «Юность Москвы» 162 162
62 Хохлачев Аркадий 2010 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 141 141
63 Иванин Андрей 2010 ШП Mighty Sharks 126 126
64 Радько Алексей 2010 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 114 114

Девушки 2007/08 г.р.

Спортсмен г.р. Команда I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
100 50 100 50 100 50 100 50
1 Рыжкова Елизавета 2008 СШ № 10 474 402 348 459 437 509 492 531 3652
2 Боронина Екатерина 2008 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 444 528 538 522 589 456 3077
3 Веретенникова Анна 2007 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 418 380 386 486 519 2189
4 Зяблицева Злата 2008 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 554 384 469 549 1956
5 Рящикова Елизавета 2008 СШОР № 47 346 312 377 354 395 1784
6 Белавина Вероника 2008 АНО ЦСП 416 363 439 377 1595
7 Пивкина Мария 2007 ФОК Лазурный 356 327 430 462 1575
8 Шевченко Анастасия 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 477 403 496 1376
9 Иванина Екатерина 2007 Лично 409 434 447 1290
10 Михайлова Вера 2008 СШОР Москвич 410 428 367 1205
11 Доментий Юлия 2008 Фок Изумрудный 339 450 380 1169
12 Бондаренко Ирина 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 377 363 392 1132
13 Чебану Алиса 2007 Лично 513 549 1062
14 Козенашева Вероника 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 494 555 1049
15 Войцеховская Виктория 2007 СШОР «Северный» 479 567 1046
16 Алферьева Анастасия 2007 СШОР «Северный» 487 485 972
17 Лазарева Даниела 2008 СШОР “Юность Москвы” 479 477 956
18 Нарышкина Соня 2007 ФОК Изумрудный 458 463 921
19 Наливайко Виктория 2008 СШОР “ЮМ Скифы” 497 418 915
20 Литвинова Елизавета 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 457 420 877
Миронова Мария 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 457 420 877
22 Чуканова Алина 2007 СШОР “ЮМ Труд” 436 433 869
23 Шмальц Вероника 2008 СШОР Москвич 431 387 818
24 Рынскова Мария 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 414 396 810
25 Югай Карина 2007 СШОР Москвич 376 415 791
26 Попова Анна 2008 СШОР64 346 432 778
27 Хайруллина Полина 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 424 343 767
28 Мартироссова Елизавета 2007 World Class Павлово 378 382 760
29 Федорова Кира 2008 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи 381 358 739
30 Костюк Алиса 2007 СШ №10 561 561
31 Кузнецова Диана 2008 Лично 531 531
32 Гузанова Мария 2008 СШОР №64 495 495
33 Новикова Александра 2008 СШОР «Юность Москвы» 489 489
34 Шуляева Анна 2008 СШ №104 “Жемчужина” 479 479
35 Ковальчук Ксения 2008 ЦСКА 473 473
36 Бурова Ульяна 2007 СШОР “ЮМ Скифы” 459 459
37 Дреничева Станислава 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 437 437
38 Сыркина Полина 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 426 426
39 Филиппова Варвара 2008 МГФСО 425 425
40 Соломатина Лин 2008 424 424
41 Бабенко Арина 2007 СШ № 10 399 399
42 Ларичева Екатерина 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 397 397
43 Шевчук Елизавета 2008 СШОР 64 396 396
44 Юдаева Валерия 2008 СШОР Москвич 381 381
45 Неверова Варвара 2007 Лично 381 381
46 Воронина Софья 2007 Лично 379 379
47 Желнина Полина 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 368 368
48 Каверина Марианна 2007 Лично 349 349
49 Аксенова Алёна 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 347 347
50 Пряхина Анна 2008 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 341 341
51 Павлющенко Ангелина 2008 Лично 339 339
52 Полякова Анастасия 2008 Лично 337 337
53 Дзюба Лада 2008 Лично 335 335
54 Мартироссова София 2008 World Class Павлово 320 320
55 Гладких Дарья 2007 АНО ЦСП 302 302
56 Анисимова Елена 2007 АНО ЦСП 262 262
57 Феофанова Василиса 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 215 215

Юноши 2007/08 г.р.

Спортсмен г.р. Команда I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
100 50 100 50 100 50 100 50
1 Ленглер Андрей 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 437 436 441 371 446 492 527 487 3637
2 Гайдуков Андрей 2007 СШ № 10 319 348 332 338 356 329 2022
3 Зеленцов Филипп 2008 АНО ЦСП 310 336 299 392 365 1702
4 Щукин Михаил 2008 АНО ЦСП 314 376 316 360 320 1686
5 Квашнин Сергей 2007 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 346 303 276 295 342 1562
6 Смиян Сергей 2007 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 426 468 493 1387
7 Сорокин Ростислав 2007 СК “Нептун” Балашиха 403 370 406 1179
8 Разумов Никандр 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 370 417 379 1166
9 Алтухов Даниил 2008 СШОР ЮМ Скифы 335 347 430 1112
10 Савенко Лев 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 351 341 389 1081
11 Сальников Семен 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 310 362 384 1056
12 Тарасов Никита 2008 СШОР “Северный” 528 502 1030
13 Павлов Михаил 2008 СШ № 10 310 252 290 852
14 Карпович Артур 2007 СШОР Москвич 367 443 810
15 Любушин Владимир 2008 СШОР № 7 404 393 797
16 Савицкий Никита 2008 Фок Изумрудный 375 417 792
17 Яропуда Павел 2008 СШ Косино 404 366 770
18 Павлов Матвей 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 361 363 724
19 Кокорин Матвей 2008 СШ Косино 341 382 723
20 Насыров Дамир 2007 СК Динамо 274 448 722
21 Рутковский Борис 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 375 342 717
22 Смеркис Роман 2007 СК Динамо 364 322 686
23 Антоненко Егор 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 352 329 681
24 Титенков Михаил 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 320 358 678
25 Сиротин Михаил 2007 АНО ЦСП 305 331 636
26 Яловега Алексей 2007 АНО ЦСП 321 287 608
27 Сарвадий Василий 2008 СДЮСШОР ВВС «Руза», Руза 265 335 600
28 Николаев Артём 2008 Воробьёвы горы 293 298 591
29 Назаров Иван 2007 АНО ЦСП 346 237 583
30 Жиляков Артем 2008 Лично 299 282 581
31 Орехов Иван 2008 СШ № 10 271 273 544
32 Комов Степан 2007 СШОР “ЮМ Скифы” 499 499
33 Кораблев Александр 2007 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 496 496
34 Выборнов Тимофей 2007 СШОР «Северный» 469 469
35 Левкин Никита 2008 АНО ЦСП 148 316 464
36 Котенко Данила 2007 СШ Косино 456 456
37 Чернецких Егор 2007 АНО ЦСП 447 447
38 Кузьмин Кирилл 2007 СШОР № 7 422 422
39 Анчихров Дмитрий 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 399 399
40 Лозбенев Артем 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 392 392
41 Алексеев Евгений 2008 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 391 391
42 Баринов Артём 2008 СК Динамо 391 391
43 Арсеньев Георгий 2007 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 389 389
44 Дреничев Кирилл 2007 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 387 387
45 Ворожейкин Владислав 2007 Лично, Дзержинский 386 386
46 Фомин Леонид 2008 СШОР «Юность Москвы» 378 378
47 Королёв Егор 2008 СШОР Москвич 369 369
48 Шагаров Андрей 2008 СШОР ЮМ «Труд» 369 369
49 Крекер Михаил 2008 СК “Динамо” 358 358
50 Филинков Артур 2007 СШОР “ЮМ Скифы” 348 348
51 Барышевский Михаил 2008 СШОР Москвич 346 346
52 Романенков Артём 2007 Лично 341 341
53 Шелковский Дмитрий 2008 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи 321 321
54 Степенников Кирилл 2008 СШОР №104 “Жемчужина” 312 312
55 Шалопанов Артем 2007 АНО ЦСП 312 312
56 Белов Андрей 2007 СШОР “ЮМ Скифы” 311 311
57 Филиппов Иван 2008 Фок Изумрудный 310 310
58 Кондрашов Илья 2007 АНО ЦСП 307 307
59 Глебов Максим 2008 Лично, Одинцово 307 307
60 Гордюшкин Артем 2008 СК Динамо 303 303
61 Рычагов Артем 2008 СШОР по плаванию, Мытищи 287 287
62 Храмчихин Иван 2007 Лично 282 282
63 Борисенко Артем 2007 Лично 269 269
64 Варламов Даниил 2007 СШОР №7 256 256
65 Тулаганов Роман 2007 Лично 246 246
66 Ломагин Даниил 2007 МГФСО 244 244
67 Викторов Ярослав 2008 СШ № 104 «Жемчужина» 236 236
68 Калтаев Арман 2008 АНО ЦСП 203 203
69 Ралдугин Иван 2008 СШ Косино 127 127